2020 – 2021 m.m. mokytojai 

 
Anglų k. - Aušra Gontienė

Anglų k. – Aušra Kruopienė 

Anglų k. - Birutė Januškienė

Anglų k. - Eglė Kvaraciejienė

Anglų k. - Elžbieta Kavalnienė

Anglų k. - Gitana Šimanskienė

Anglų k. – Imantė Gimbutienė

Anglų k. - Inga Banytė

Anglų k. - Inga Miliukaitė

Anglų k. - Ingrida Valavičiūtė

Anglų k. - Irma Mickonienė

Biologija - Irma Balsevičienė

Biologija - Jolita Kančiauskienė 

Biologija - Rima Tarasevičienė

Biologija - Vidmantas Kančiauskas 

Braižyba - Salvinija Ramonienė 

Chemija - Lina Vičkačkienė

Chemija - Nomeda Atstopaitė

Dailė, grafinis dizainas - Jūratė Kokštaitė

Dailė, technologijos- Valdereza Juškevičienė 

Ekonomika - Vilma Matuliauskaitė

Etika - Jolanta Patamsienė

Etika - Laura Martinaitienė

Fizika - Daiva Nakutavičienė

Fizika - Ovidijus Kavaliauskas

Fizinis ugdymas - Arūnas Bundonis

Fizinis ugdymas - Vika Daškevičiūtė

Fizinis ugdymas - Giedrius Gaina

Fizinis ugdymas - Audra Ona Rutkauskienė

Fizinis ugdymas - Vilija Šilingienė

Geografija - Inga Mikulienė

Geografija - Karina Butkutė

Informacinės technologijos - JaroslavRafalovič

Informacinės technologijos - Jonas Ruigys

Informacinės technologijos - Jurgita Navienė

Istorija - Aušra Sabaliauskienė 

Istorija - Jurgita Guobienė 

Istorija - Odeta Jonykienė

Istorija – Vida Kraujalienė

Lietuvių k. - Anželika Kučinskienė

Lietuvių k. - Asta Paradauskienė

Lietuvių k. - Auksė Ramoškienė 

Lietuvių k. - Aušra Sinkevičienė 

Lietuvių k. - Dalia Poškevičiūtė

Lietuvių k. - Laima Kalvelienė

Lietuvių k. - Renata Zarauskienė

Lietuvių k. - Sigita Milisevičiūtė

Lietuvių k. - Vaida Činčienė

Matematika - AnželikaVertelkienė

Matematika - Jurgita Navienė

Matematika - Ramunė Veikutytė

Matematika - Rimantė Bukauskienė

Matematika - Rūta Osipavičiūtė

Matematika - Sigita Butrimienė 

Matematika - Vitalija Sakalauskienė

Matematika - Živilė Jankauskienė 

Muzika - Dalia Blinstrubienė

Muzika - Dalia Blinstrubienė

Prancūzų k. - Natalija Mazgo

Psichologija - Ieva Cicėnaitė

Rusų k. - GulnarHuseynova

Rusų k. - Irena Vološina

Rusų k. - Vida Gurklienė

Technologijos - Daiva Gusevienė

Technologijos – Laura Martinaitienė

Technologijos – Lina Vičkačkienė

Tikyba - Natalija Maciulevičienė

Tikyba - Nijolė Gornatkevičė

Vokiečių k. - Aldona Bieliauskienė

Vokiečių k. - Zita Kanapienė